** In-Cart PROMO | Spend $250 (Get 50% OFF shipping | up to $25) **

Buy Factory Direct Acura Car Covers

Custom fit car covers protect your vehicle from the elements like the sun's harmful UV rays, pounding rain and heaps of snow. Acura Parts HQ has a range of car covers for sale to fit a variety of Acura models. Whether you need an Acura car cover for a vehicle that's going to be in storage or you're on the lookout for cheap car covers for every day use, Acura Parts HQ is your one-stop shop for them all! Our car covers fit like a glove, protecting your investment no matter the condition. The breathable material our car covers are made of will help prevent harmful condensation that can occur between the cover and your car. Protect your paint from scratches with our ultra soft car covers. No matter where you park your vehicle, investing in a car cover will be helpful for preventing damage to the surface. You can even store your car cover in a storage bag or wash your cover if it gets dirty! Check out all of our protective car cover options here at Acura Parts HQ below. We have a great selection that will fit the measurements of your vehicle perfectly.

81531SJAA04ZF - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

DRIVER SEAT. without vented seats black.
$800.06
MSRP $1,190.57
Save $390.51
32.8% Off
View Details
81131TJBA81ZD - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

CUSHIONS & COMPONENTS. with premium leather, with ventilated gray. Leather, Advance pkg gray.
$884.03
MSRP $1,315.52
Save $431.49
32.8% Off
77300SJAA03ZD - : Column Cover for Acura Image

Column Cover

Trim components. black.
$87.88
MSRP $123.09
Save $35.21
28.6% Off
4715TZ5A00ZZ - : Bumper Cover for Acura Image

Bumper Cover

2017-20, without a-spec, with park sensors, with park sensors.
$515.74
MSRP $754.00
Save $238.26
31.6% Off
81131TYAA61ZC - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

With premium leather, Advance pkg black.
$481.15
MSRP $703.44
Save $222.29
31.6% Off
82551SEAJ51ZF - : Seat Cover for Acura Image

Seat Cover

Gray.
$244.68
MSRP $351.55
Save $106.87
30.4% Off
View Details
82223SH3003ZN - : Lock Cover for Acura Image

Lock Cover

Titanium.
$17.88
MSRP $23.83
Save $5.95
25% Off
View Details
81531TZ3A11ZB - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Without premium leather beige.
$192.57
MSRP $276.68
Save $84.11
30.4% Off
83542TK4A01ZA - : Handle Cover for Acura Image

Handle Cover

$358.75
MSRP $524.48
Save $165.73
31.6% Off
33127S3VA01 - : Cover Boot for Acura Image

Cover Boot

2001-03. 2004-06.
$16.31
MSRP $21.75
Save $5.44
25% Off
82131TY2A31ZC - : Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Cushion Cover

Seat cushion components. leather, without hybrid gray.
$2,030.75
MSRP $3,021.95
Save $991.20
32.8% Off
Pickup only
4715S0KA90ZZ - : Bumper Cover for Acura Image
Pickup only

Bumper Cover

You will be required to provide a VIN in order to complete your order.
$299.40
MSRP $430.17
Save $130.77
30.4% Off

No results found for "car cover, vehicle cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!