** Please supply your VIN, email inquiries to: [email protected]**

Factory Direct Acura Door Sills

When it comes to the perfect vehicle, it's all in the little details. Your car's door sills usher you in and out of your car and reflect the style of your Acura make and model. Door sills provide you with a solid foot plate to step out of your vehicle on. Illuminated door sills add an extra element of flair and style while also enhancing safety at night. If your door sills become scuffed or damaged, this can impact the look and aesthetics of your car. We offer a wide range of replacement door sills and vehicle door sill protector parts. We recommend choosing our high quality OEM parts whenever possible to ensure a perfect fit. An Acura door sill is ideal for your Acura vehicle. It is also the perfect fit so that it can be easily installed. We offer high quality Acura door sill replacements and door sill protectors. Some door sills come in a variety of colors to match your paint directly. Shop our wide selection of door sills made from a variety of high quality materials like stainless steel and injection molded plastics from Acura Parts HQ now!

84211TL0003ZA - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Gray.
$36.43
MSRP $48.57
Save $12.14
25% Off
84251STXA01ZB - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Front gray.
$27.51
MSRP $36.70
Save $9.19
25% Off
84211TGVA01ZA - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

$9.75
MSRP $12.05
Save $2.30
19.1% Off
84211STXA02ZC - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Rear beige.
$34.99
MSRP $46.65
Save $11.66
25% Off
84251SEPA01ZA - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Inner cover, black.
$157.44
MSRP $226.20
Save $68.76
30.4% Off
View Details
84212SZNA01ZA - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Outer.
$24.98
MSRP $33.30
Save $8.32
25% Off
84211TX4A02ZB - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Black.
$42.22
MSRP $58.15
Save $15.93
27.4% Off
8E12TX4201 - : Door Sill Trim for Acura Image

Door Sill Trim

$252.53
MSRP $360.00
Save $107.47
29.9% Off
84251TZ3A10ZA - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

With a-spec.
$49.42
MSRP $68.06
Save $18.64
27.4% Off
84211TX4A03ZC - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Gray.
$39.75
MSRP $54.75
Save $15.00
27.4% Off
84251TL0003ZC - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Ivory.
$37.33
MSRP $51.42
Save $14.09
27.4% Off
84261SEPA01ZC - : Door Sill Plate for Acura Image

Door Sill Plate

Inner cover, tan.
$101.23
MSRP $141.78
Save $40.55
28.6% Off
View Details

No results found for "door sill". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!