** In-Cart PROMO | Spend $250 (Get 50% OFF shipping | up to $25) **

Factory Direct Acura Door Sills

When it comes to the perfect vehicle, it's all in the little details. Your car's door sills usher you in and out of your car and reflect the style of your Acura make and model. Door sills provide you with a solid foot plate to step out of your vehicle on. Illuminated door sills add an extra element of flair and style while also enhancing safety at night. If your door sills become scuffed or damaged, this can impact the look and aesthetics of your car. We offer a wide range of replacement door sills and vehicle door sill protector parts. We recommend choosing our high quality OEM parts whenever possible to ensure a perfect fit. An Acura door sill is ideal for your Acura vehicle. It is also the perfect fit so that it can be easily installed. We offer high quality Acura door sill replacements and door sill protectors. Some door sills come in a variety of colors to match your paint directly. Shop our wide selection of door sills made from a variety of high quality materials like stainless steel and injection molded plastics from Acura Parts HQ now!

83734S0KA00ZA - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

Light fern.
$226.05
MSRP $324.78
Save $98.73
30.4% Off
View Details
85085157 - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

Acura 85085157
Black.
$119.86
MSRP $172.22
Save $52.36
30.4% Off
83552TZ5A51ZB - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

With perforated leather, left door light gray.
$193.50
MSRP $278.01
Save $84.51
30.4% Off
83502TZ5A01ZB - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

Without perforated leather gray.
$118.13
MSRP $165.45
Save $47.32
28.6% Off
83552TZ3A01ZD - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

Black.
$309.75
MSRP $445.06
Save $135.31
30.4% Off
Pickup only
73300TYAA01 - : Door Glass for Acura Image
Pickup only

Door Glass

Acura. You will be required to provide a VIN in order to complete your order.
$335.07
MSRP $481.42
Save $146.35
30.4% Off
83553TYAA11ZD - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

With premium leather, Tech pkg/Adv pkg black. With premium leather, a-spec, black.
$163.47
MSRP $234.86
Save $71.39
30.4% Off
83702TV9A21ZD - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

Espresso.
$87.27
MSRP $122.23
Save $34.96
28.6% Off
72970TZ3A01 - : Door Applique for Acura Image

Door Applique

$52.99
MSRP $72.98
Save $19.99
27.4% Off
73300SZNA10 - : Door Glass for Acura Image

Door Glass

Acura.
$318.26
MSRP $457.27
Save $139.01
30.4% Off
72380TK4A01 - : Door Check for Acura Image

Door Check

$18.55
MSRP $24.74
Save $6.19
25% Off
83752TK4A05ZF - : Door Armrest for Acura Image

Door Armrest

3.7L, without premium leather type F.
$117.38
MSRP $168.65
Save $51.27
30.4% Off

No results found for "door sill". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!