** In-Cart PROMO | Spend $250 (Get 50% OFF shipping | up to $25) **

Roof Racks

An active lifestyle requires vehicle accessories that go beyond the ordinary. Outfit your Acura with a roof rack or roof rails to allow for easy transport of your skis, bulky luggage, bicycles, and so much more. If you need to carry more cargo than your vehicle's trunk and interior will allow, a roof rack will be the perfect solution. These parts are aerodynamic and perfectly constructed to fit your vehicle and transform it into one that supports your interests and activities, no matter how big or bulky. Roof racks are able to be installed on a whole range of roof types and can be customized to support different kinds of items. Browse Acura Parts HQ's wide selection of OEM roof racks and accompanying accessories to find the perfect fit for your vehicle. Our roof racks come straight from the manufacturer, and are made specifically for Acura models. This helps to ensure that your vehicle is getting the highest-quality parts and pieces possible, as our roof racks and other accessories are made with superior-grade materials. Browse through all of our sizes and styles of roof racks below.When you shop from Acura Parts HQ, you're getting high-quality roof racks made with your model in mind.

82121TYAA21ZB - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

Without premium leather black.
$343.33
MSRP $493.28
Save $149.95
30.4% Off
85684971 - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

Acura 85684971
Covers & pads, 16-way adjust, white.
$318.39
MSRP $457.45
Save $139.06
30.4% Off
81121TYAA51ZN - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

With premium leather, A-Spec red.
$538.71
MSRP $787.58
Save $248.87
31.6% Off
81195TJBA61 - : Seat Back Bolster Assembly for Acura Image

Seat Back Bolster Assembly

Frame & adjuster components.
$60.34
MSRP $84.51
Save $24.17
28.6% Off
82521TK5A51ZB - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

SH-AWD, without tech pkg. black.
$372.95
MSRP $545.25
Save $172.30
31.6% Off
View Details
4815TL2A03ZA - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

Driver seat. gray.
$1,516.73
MSRP $2,257.03
Save $740.30
32.8% Off
85684967 - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

Acura 85684967
Covers & pads, 12-way adjust, white.
$310.95
MSRP $446.77
Save $135.82
30.4% Off
82121TJBA21ZB - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

Cushions & components. without heated black.
$477.56
MSRP $698.18
Save $220.62
31.6% Off
81521TZ3L41ZC - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

With premium leather, without ventilation type T.
$505.86
MSRP $739.57
Save $233.71
31.6% Off
82521SZNA51ZA - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

2010-12 advanced package. taupe.
$294.87
MSRP $423.67
Save $128.80
30.4% Off
81721TYAA21ZA - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

DRIVER SIDE. without premium leather ecru.
$103.99
MSRP $145.65
Save $41.66
28.6% Off
85685266 - : Seat Back Cushion Cover for Acura Image

Seat Back Cushion Cover

Acura 85685266
Seat back, 40% side, type s, black.
$177.47
MSRP $254.98
Save $77.51
30.4% Off

No results found for "roof rack, luggage rack". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!